Showing posts tagged dalmatian.
x

fuck yeah Inati

ask anything   our Dalmatian Leader 이나티

Real name: Jang Intae 장인태
Birth date: March 6th, 1981
Height:180cm
Weight: 66kg
Blood type: B
Religion: Catholic
Debut: 1999 with People Crew 피플 크루 - 'Hiphop Spirit Forever'
Education: Graduated from New Zealand Rotorua High School
Siblings: One brother & one sister.
Hobbie: Reading / Acting
Experience:
  • Modeled in CFs for Pringles, Hanaro Telecom, SK SKY, McDonalds, & LG070.
  • Featured in MC Mong's 1st ~ 5th albums.
  • Appeared in MC Mong's 2009 Concert "Mongie's Nomads"
  • Appeared in 2010 Concert "Variety Mind"


kpop directory ★☆ fuckyeahdalmatian ★☆ fuckyeahday-day ★☆ fuckyeahdari ★☆ fuckyeahjisu ★☆ fuckyeahdaniel ★☆ fuckyeahyoungwon